Myrtle Angeline Marshall (born 1915)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Angeline

Maiden name

Kester

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Myrtle's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Myrtle Angeline Marshall
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Myrtle Angeline Marshall

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM