Nancy A Mizer (born 1874)

Looking for a different Nancy Mizer?

Biography of Nancy A Mizer

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 3 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 4 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

Nancy

Middle name

A

Maiden name

Addie

Surnames

Mizer family history
Addie family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Nancy A Mizer (born 1874) was born on September 13, 1874. She was born into the Addie family and married into the Mizer family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
547 Records of Nancy Mizer

Further your research about Nancy with this research we found on our partner site.

Get records of Nancy A Mizer
ADVERTISEMENT