Nancy Isabelle 'Belle' (Johnson) Holley (1856 - 1952)

Looking for a different Nancy Holley or Nancy Johnson?
Born May 6, 1856
Died 1952 at 95 years old.

Find records of Nancy Holley

Find records of Nancy
Compared to other Johnsons
Nancy lived 25 years longer than the average Johnson.

Biography of Nancy Isabelle 'Belle' (Johnson) Holley

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Death

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Nancy

Nickname

"Belle"

Maiden name

Johnson

Surnames

Holley family history
Johnson family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Nancy Isabelle 'Belle' (Johnson) Holley (1856 - 1952) was born on May 6, 1856. She was born into the Johnson family and married into the Holley family.

She died in 1952 at age 95.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Nancy Holley

Find records of Nancy

Other Holleys

These people named Holley were added around the same time as Nancy Isabelle 'Belle' (Johnson) Holley.

ADVERTISEMENT