Natalie Schindelar (born 1895)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Burial / Funeral

Haverstraw, Rockland County, New York

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Maiden name

Kraus

Surnames

Ethnicity

AUSTRIAN

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Natalie's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Natalie Schindelar
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Natalie Schindelar

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Sources