Nelly P. Estrada (1931 - 2000)

Born September 04, 1931
Died October 08, 2000 at 69 years old.
Source 1 AncientFaces Member

Find records of Nelly Estrada

Find records of Nelly
Compared to other Estradas
Nelly lived 3.3 years longer than the average Estrada.

Biography of Nelly P. Estrada

edit

Sources

Information on this page comes from the following source:
  • 1 AncientFaces Member

Family

Add family members

Birth

Professions

Kaiser Permanente Ohio (nurse) /state nursing home Inspector.

Death

Obituary

Add an obituary

Last Known Residence

11500 Detroit Ave, Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio

Given name

Nelly

Maiden name

Pasilaban

Surnames

Estrada family history

Ethnicity

Pilipino

Nationality

American (naturalized)

Religion

Roman Catholic

Gender

Female

Last updated

February 1, 2013 6:37 pm

Family History

Nelly P. Estrada (1931 - 2000) was born on September 04, 1931. She was born into the Pasilaban family and married into the Estrada family.

She died on October 08, 2000 at 69 years of age.

Nelly P. Estrada's last known residence is at 11500 Detroit Ave, Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Nelly Estrada

Find records of Nelly

Other Estradas

These people named Estrada were added around the same time as Nelly P. Estrada.