Norma Nechama €ŽLevine Goldsmith (1923 - 2003)

Born August 24, 1923
Died November 5, 2003 at 80 years old.

Find records of Norma Nechama Goldsmith

Find records of Norma Nechama
Compared to other Goldsmiths
Norma Nechama lived 9.9 years longer than the average Goldsmith.

Biography of Norma Nechama €ŽLevine Goldsmith

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Death

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Norma Nechama

Maiden name

‎Levine

Surnames

Goldsmith family history
Levine family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

August 14, 2011 5:31 pm

Family History

Norma Nechama €ŽLevine Goldsmith (1923 - 2003) was born on August 24, 1923. She was born into the ‎Levine family and married into the Goldsmith family.

She died on November 5, 2003 at 80 years of age.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Norma Nechama Goldsmith

Find records of Norma Nechama

Other Goldsmiths

These people named Goldsmith were added around the same time as Norma Nechama €ŽLevine Goldsmith.