Patricia Patrice Flynn (born 1926)

Biography of Patricia Patrice Flynn

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth


Miltonvale, KS USA

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Patricia (Patrice)

Maiden name

Wymore

Surnames

Flynn family history
Wymore family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

August 25, 2011 10:39 pm

Family History

Patricia Patrice Flynn (born 1926) was born on December 17, 1926 in Miltonvale, KS USA. She was born into the Wymore family and married into the Flynn family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Patricia (Patrice) Flynn

Find records of Patricia (Patrice)

Other Flynns

These people named Flynn were added around the same time as Patricia Patrice Flynn.

ADVERTISEMENT