Polly Hayes Hayes Coffey (born 1747)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Mary"

Middle name

Hayes

Maiden name

Hayes

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Polly "Mary"'s Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Polly Hayes Hayes Coffey
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Polly Hayes Hayes Coffey

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM