Rebecca Fry-Lock Boone (died 1839)

Biography of Rebecca Fry-Lock Boone

edit

Family

Add family members

Death

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Rebecca (Fry-Lock)

Maiden name

Locke

Surnames

Boone family history
Locke family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

June 19, 2015 1:06 pm

Family History

Rebecca Fry-Lock Boone (died 1839) was born into the Locke family and married into the Boone family. She died in 1839.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Rebecca (Fry-Lock) Boone

Find records of Rebecca (Fry-Lock)

Other Boones

These people named Boone were added around the same time as Rebecca Fry-Lock Boone.

ADVERTISEMENT