Robert William 'Jack' Burger (born 1925)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Jack"

Middle name

William

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

Robert's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Robert William 'Jack' Burger
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Robert William 'Jack' Burger

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM