Rose Esposito (born 1942)

Looking for a different Rose Esposito?

Biography of Rose Esposito

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 12 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 297 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

Rose

Middle name

Wife)

Maiden name

Futur

Surnames

Esposito family history
Futur family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Rose Esposito (born 1942) was born on July 5, 1942. She was born into the Futur family and married into the Esposito family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
1,595 Records of Rose Esposito

Continue your search for Rose with these records provided by our partner site.

Get records of Rose Esposito
ADVERTISEMENT