Rosetta Elizabeth 'Bessie' (Gowder) Holcomb (born 1907)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Bessie"

Middle name

Elizabeth

Maiden name

Gowder

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Rosetta 's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Rosetta Elizabeth 'Bessie' (Gowder) Holcomb
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Rosetta Elizabeth 'Bessie' (Gowder) Holcomb

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM