Sanja Vuljan (born 1963)

Looking for a different Sanja Vuljan?
Born May 30, 1963 in Split, Općina Split County, Split-Dalmatia County , Croatia
Source 1 AncientFaces Member

Find records of Sanja Vuljan

Find records of Sanja

Biography of Sanja Vuljan

edit

Sources

Information on this page comes from the following source:
  • 1 AncientFaces Member

Family

Add family members

Birth


Split, Općina Split County, Split-Dalmatia County Croatia

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Sanja

Maiden name

Vrdoljak

Surnames

Vuljan family history
Vrdoljak family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

April 3, 2013 1:45 am

Family History

Sanja Vuljan (born 1963) was born on May 30, 1963 in Split, Općina Split County, Split-Dalmatia County Croatia. She was born into the Vrdoljak family and married into the Vuljan family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Sanja Vuljan

Find records of Sanja

Other Vuljans

These people named Vuljan were added around the same time as Sanja Vuljan.

ADVERTISEMENT