Scintha Penn Sneed (born 1778)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Senthey"

Maiden name

Penn

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Scintha "Senthey"'s Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Scintha Penn Sneed
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Scintha Penn Sneed

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM