Sejnle-Schejnle Bejle Halevi (died 1480)

Biography of Sejnle-Schejnle Bejle Halevi

edit

Family

Add family members

Death

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Sejnle-Schejnle (Bejle)

Maiden name

aus Eppstein

Surnames

HaLevi family history
Aus family history
Eppstein family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

June 19, 2015 1:37 pm

Family History

Sejnle-Schejnle Bejle Halevi (died 1480) was born into the aus Eppstein family and married into the HaLevi family. She died in around 1480.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Sejnle-Schejnle (Bejle) HaLevi

Find records of Sejnle-Schejnle (Bejle)

Other HaLevis

These people named HaLevi were added around the same time as Sejnle-Schejnle Bejle Halevi.