Birth Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe was born on June 23, 1887 in Sadhora, UA.
Death Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe died in 1972 at 84 years old.

Find records of Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe Sadigura]

Find birth, death, marriage, military, and other records of Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe of Sadigura], [Rebbe of Sadigura] at Ancestry.com.

Find records of Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe

Biography & Family History Add details

Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe of Sadigura], [Rebbe of Sadigura] (1887 - 1972) was born on June 23, 1887 in Sadhora, UA. He was born into the Sadigura] family.

He died in 1972 at 84 years of age.

Help Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe's family complete this biography

This profile of Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe of Sadigura], [Rebbe of Sadigura]'s life is a collaborative effort by the AncientFaces community Add any information you have to reach the people who know him. Some common things we would like to know about Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe's genealogy:

  • Where did Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe die?
  • Who was Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbes family?
  • What did Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe look like? Add some photos of their life.

Family Tree & Genealogy Add / Edit People

We don't know who Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe of Sadigura], [Rebbe of Sadigura]'s family is, you can tell us who they are.

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

This free information is contributed by our users and public sources of information. For more information, search for Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe's official family records at .

History of Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe of Sadigura], [Rebbe of Sadigura] Add details

Given name
Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe
Nickname
Shlomenyu
Surnames
Sadigura family history
Suffix
[Rebbe of Sadigura]
Born

Sadhora, UA
Death
Gender
Male
This free information is contributed by our users and public sources of information. For more information, search for Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe's official family records at .

Obituary Add details

There is no information on the obituary records of Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe of Sadigura], [Rebbe of Sadigura]. You can add obituary information about Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe of Sadigura], [Rebbe of Sadigura] by clicking "Add Details".

We could not find any obituary information for Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe of Sadigura], [Rebbe of Sadigura], search our partners at for Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe's official family records.

Discuss Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe

Share your memories below with the rest of Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe's family. We'll notify anyone else who is searching for Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe of your message.

Write a comment

Find records of Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe Sadigura]

Find birth, death, marriage, military, and other records of Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe of Sadigura], [Rebbe of Sadigura] at Ancestry.com.

Find records of Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe
view more »
Latest photos on AncientFaces

Find records of Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe Sadigura]

Find birth, death, marriage, military, and other records of Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe of Sadigura], [Rebbe of Sadigura] at Ancestry.com.

Find records of Shlomo Chaim Friedman [Rebbe