Susan Hase Hester Shrader (1861 - 1946)

Looking for a different Susan Shrader or Susan Hester?
Born July 17, 1861 in TN , USA
Died March 4, 1946 in Clarksville, TN , USA at 84 years old.

Find records of Susan Shrader

Find records of Susan
Compared to other Hesters
Susan lived 13.8 years longer than the average Hester.

Biography of Susan Hase Hester Shrader

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth


TN USA

Death


Clarksville, TN USA

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Susan

Nickname

"Susie"

Maiden name

Hester

Surnames

Shrader family history
Hester family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

August 26, 2011 9:21 am

Family History

Susan Hase Hester Shrader (1861 - 1946) was born on July 17, 1861 in TN USA. She was born into the Hester family and married into the Shrader family.

She died on March 4, 1946 in Clarksville, TN USA at 84 years of age.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Susan Shrader

Find records of Susan

Other Shraders

These people named Shrader were added around the same time as Susan Hase Hester Shrader.

ADVERTISEMENT