Susannah Capell B. Hollan 1694) (born 1694)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


Herring Creek, Province of Maryland (Present USA)

Death

Baltimore, Province of Maryland (Present USA)

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

B.

Maiden name

Holland

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Susannah's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Susannah Capell B. Hollan 1694)
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Susannah Capell B. Hollan 1694)

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM