Susanne Burns (born 1762)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


River, Mississipppi

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Susan"

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Susanne "Susan"'s Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Susanne Burns
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Susanne Burns

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM