Susie (Brown) Gee (born 1901)

Looking for a different Susie Gee or Susie Brown?

Biography of Susie (Brown) Gee

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Susie

Nickname

"Lucille"

Maiden name

Brown

Surnames

Gee family history
Brown family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Susie (Brown) Gee (born 1901) was born on April 13, 1901. She was born into the Brown family and married into the Gee family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Susie Gee

Find records of Susie

Other Gees

These people named Gee were added around the same time as Susie (Brown) Gee.

ADVERTISEMENT