Tamra Kay Weisensel (born 1975)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

at St. Marys Hospital,
Madison, Dane County, WI USA

Obituary

Last Known Residence

1707 Loftsgordon Ave, Madison, Dane County, Wisconsin

Family

Add family members

Education

Associated degree in criminal justice from Madison Area Technical College, Madison WI

Professions

as of 2/3/2013 I am a security officer at Ho-Chunk Gaming Madison

Military Service

N/A

Middle name

Kay

Maiden name

never married

Surnames

Religion

not religious

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Tamra's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Tamra Kay Weisensel
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Tamra Kay Weisensel

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Sources