New! A new way to manage your bios and photos. read more ×

Theophilus 'T.b' Bell Parker (born 1860)

Looking for a different Theophilus Parker?
Birth Theophilus was born on September 13, 1860.
Death There is no death date listed for Theophilus .

Find records of Theophilus Parker

Find records of Theophilus

Biography & Family History Add details

Theophilus 'T.b' Bell Parker (born 1860) was born on September 13, 1860. He was born into the Parker family.

Help Theophilus 's family complete this biography

This genealogy of Theophilus 'T.b' Bell Parker's history is a collaborative effort by AncientFaces users Contribute facts about Theophilus to reach the people who know them. Some things we would like to know about Theophilus 's genealogy:

  • When did Theophilus die?
  • Who was Theophilus s family?
  • What did Theophilus look like? Add some photos of their life.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Theophilus 's family tree can be updated by any AncientFaces member. Simply click the "Add" or "Edit" links to get started.

Theophilus 's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Theophilus 'T.b' Bell Parker
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

History of Theophilus 'T.b' Bell Parker Add details

Given name
Theophilus
Nickname
T.b.
Surnames
Parker family history
Born
Gender
Male

Obituary Add details

We don't have information on the obituary records of Theophilus . You can add obituary information about Theophilus 'T.b' Bell Parker by clicking "Add Details".

We could not find any obituary information for Theophilus 'T.b' Bell Parker, search our partners at for Theophilus 's official family records.

Discuss Theophilus

Post your memories of Theophilus 'T.b' Bell Parker and share them with the world, by clicking on the box below. Anyone following Theophilus will be notified about your post.

Any posts you make will be shown on this biography for other people to comment on. If you have a story about Theophilus you would like to share, consider sharing a storyinstead.

Write a comment

Find records of Theophilus Parker

Find records of Theophilus