Theresa Duke Webb (born 1765)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Treasy"

Maiden name

Duke

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

theresa "treasy"'s Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Theresa Duke Webb
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Theresa Duke Webb

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM