Tirance Jerod (1974 - 2008)

Born November 2, 1974
Died July 11, 2008 at 33 years old.

Find records of Tirance Jerod Sebile

Find records of Tirance Jerod
Compared to other Sebiles
Tirance Jerod lived 25.0 years shorter than the average Sebile.

Biography of Tirance Jerod

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Death

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Tirance Jerod

Nickname

"Tj"

Surnames

Sebile family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Tirance Jerod (1974 - 2008) was born on November 2, 1974. He was born into the Sebile family.

He died on July 11, 2008 at 33 years old.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Tirance Jerod Sebile

Find records of Tirance Jerod

Other Sebiles

These people named Sebile were added around the same time as Tirance Jerod .

ADVERTISEMENT