Varina Anne (1864 - 1898)

Born 1864
Died 1898 at 34 years old.

Find records of Varina Anne Davis

Find records of Varina Anne
Compared to other Davises
Varina Anne lived 35.6 years shorter than the average Davis.

Biography of Varina Anne

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Death

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Varina Anne

Nickname

"Winnie"

Surnames

Davis family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Varina Anne (1864 - 1898) was born in 1864. He was born into the Davis family.

He died in 1898 at 34 years of age.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Varina Anne Davis

Find records of Varina Anne

Other Davises

These people named Davis were added around the same time as Varina Anne .

ADVERTISEMENT