Vincenzo 'James' Cosmano (1872 - 1943)

Looking for a different Vincenzo Cosmano or Vincenzo James?
Born July 26, 1872 in Calabria , Italy
Died January 22, 1943 in United States of America at 70 years old.

Find records of Vincenzo Cosmano

Find records of Vincenzo
Compared to other Jameses
Vincenzo lived 2.1 years longer than the average James.

Biography of Vincenzo 'James' Cosmano

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth


Calabria Italy

Death


United States of America

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Vincenzo

Nickname

"James"

Maiden name

James

Surnames

Cosmano family history
James family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Vincenzo 'James' Cosmano (1872 - 1943) was born on July 26, 1872 in Calabria Italy. He was born into the James family and married into the Cosmano family.

He died on January 22, 1943 in United States of America at 70 years old.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Vincenzo Cosmano

Find records of Vincenzo

Other Cosmanos

These people named Cosmano were added around the same time as Vincenzo 'James' Cosmano.

ADVERTISEMENT