Virginia 'Jody' Lee (Wedermyer) Hager (born 1936)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Jody"

Middle name

Lee

Maiden name

Wedermyer

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Virginia 's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Virginia 'Jody' Lee (Wedermyer) Hager
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Virginia 'Jody' Lee (Wedermyer) Hager

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM