Whitton Sears (born 1819)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


Kentucky

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Linzey"

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

Whitton "Linzey"'s Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Whitton Sears
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Whitton Sears

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM