William Cox (born 1887)

Looking for a different William Cox?

Biography of William Cox

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 10,000 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 10,000 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

William

Nickname

"Billy"

Surnames

Cox family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

William Cox (born 1887) was born on April 9, 1887. He was born into the Cox family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
59,792 Records of William Cox

Continue your research about William with this research we found on our partner site.

Get records of William Cox
ADVERTISEMENT