William D Evans (born 1869)

Looking for a different William Evans?

Biography of William D Evans

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

William

Nickname

"Jack"

Surnames

Evans family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

William D Evans (born 1869) was born on November 22, 1869. He was born into the Evans family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of William Evans

Find records of William

Other Evanses

These people named Evans were added around the same time as William D Evans.

ADVERTISEMENT