William H Wilson (born 1874)

Looking for a different William Wilson?

Biography of William H Wilson

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 10,000 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 10,000 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

William

Middle name

H

Maiden name

Mack

Surnames

Wilson family history
Mack family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

William H Wilson (born 1874) was born on January 1, 1874. He was born into the Mack family and married into the Wilson family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
60,000 Records of William Wilson

Continue your genealogy of William with these records we found on our partner site.

Get records of William H Wilson
ADVERTISEMENT