William Maner Stafford (born 1843)

Looking for a different William Stafford?

Biography of William Maner Stafford

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 3,283 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 1,646 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

William

Middle name

Maner

Maiden name

Col.

Surnames

Stafford family history
Col family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

William Maner Stafford (born 1843) was born on April 25, 1843. He was born into the Col. family and married into the Stafford family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
32,912 Records of William Stafford

Continue your research about William with this research we found on our partner site.

Get records of William Maner Stafford
ADVERTISEMENT