William Wesley Nelson (born 1886)

Looking for a different William Nelson?

Biography of William Wesley Nelson

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 9,939 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 8,194 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

William

Nickname

"Bill"

Middle name

Wesley

Surnames

Nelson family history

Suffix

Sr

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

William Wesley Nelson (born 1886) was born in 1886. He was born into the Nelson family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
54,007 Records of William Nelson

Continue your research about William with these records we found on our partner site.

Get records of William Wesley Nelson
ADVERTISEMENT