Share 
Froehbrodt, Ida Stark family photo
Bruce Cortright
Added
by

Froehbrodt, Ida

Obituary of Mrs. Major George Wood Stark.
Maiden Name: Ida Charlotte Froehbrodt. My Great Grandmother.

Write a comment
Froehbrodt, Ida

Ida C Stark

Mini-biography
Born: Feb 28, 1887
Died: unknown
Also in this photo: Ida C Stark