Advertisement
Advertisement

Alexandra Raptopoulou (born 1999)

A photo of Alexandra Raptopoulou
Alexandra (Raptopoulou ) Raptopoulou
1999 - living
Born
October 1999
Athens in Athens, Greece
Other Names
Senpai.alx on Instagram. , Αλεξάνδρα Ραπτοπούλου, Αλεξάνδρα Ραπτοπούλου
Last Known Residence
Thessaloniki, Macedonian County, Greece
Summary
Alexandra Raptopoulou was born in October 1999 at Athens, Athens, Greece. Her maiden name is Raptopoulou and she married into the Raptopoulou family. We know that Alexandra Raptopoulou had been residing in Thessaloniki, Macedonian County, Greece.
1 Follower
Updated: June 14, 2022
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM
Advertisement
Introduction
She is 176 cm brown hair brown eyes born in Athens on October 29th 1999. Born in Athens but lives in Thessaloniki studying psychology and graduates 2022. Was either born on the 29th or 31st of October. She was also known for her online names by Patricia Macaw on the amino rio community. She had a Instagram named Patricia Macaw that she since deleted. She also owned one originally called sundyshadow but since became named synthiashadow and she also deleted that one. She had a Twitter account by the name of undeadwalker1 which has also been deleted. The last account she physically owned was one by the name of senpai.alx which is still on Instagram to this day. She loved racing, like formula 1, motogp, nascar, and ect. Her favorite sports teams were the Padres for baseball, the Vickings for football, and the lakers for baseball. She hated the LA Clipers. She also had a uncle from San Francisco that she was gonna visit in 2020 but covid struck. She also by here own words lost her father from covid around July 12th to July 18th but nothing was confirmed. She had multiple internet friends which all miss her. Either way this is a little bit of knowledge of Alexandra Raptopoulou.
Show & Tell Her Story
Share your memories, stories, and photos so that Alexandra is always remembered.
Update biography

Alexandra's biography

This collaborative biography is for you to show & tell Alexandra's life so that she is always remembered. What's this?

Biography
Alexandra Raptopoulou
Most commonly known as
Alexandra (Raptopoulou ) Raptopoulou
Full name
Senpai.alx on Instagram. , Αλεξάνδρα Ραπτοπούλου, Αλεξάνδρα Ραπτοπούλου
Other names or aliases
Thessaloniki, Macedonian County, Greece
Last known residence
Female
Gender
Alexandra Raptopoulou was born in at Athens in Athens, Greece
Birth
Death
Birth
Heritage

Ethnicity & Lineage

What is Alexandra's ethnicity and where did her parents, grandparents & great-grandparents come from?

Nationality & Locations

She was born in Athens but spent most of her days in Thessaloniki. She rarely traveled to other countries though like Brazil, Germany, The United States, ect.
Childhood

Education

Did Alexandra finish grade school, get a GED, go to high school, get a college degree or masters? What schools or universities did Alexandra attend?

Religion

Was Alexandra a religious woman?

Baptism

Was Alexandra baptized?
Adulthood

Professions

Share what Alexandra did for a living or if she had a career or profession.

Personal Life

Alexandra Raptopoulou also known as senpai.alx on Instagram or Patricia Macaw on amino. Used to be known as Synthiashadow, Sundyshadow, Patriciamacaw on Instagram and Undeadwalker1 on Twitter but deleted Twitter account since.

Military Service

Did Alexandra serve in the military or did a war or conflict interfere with her life?

Average Age

Life Expectancy

Advertisement
Advertisement

Family Tree

Alexandra's immediate relatives including parents, siblings, partnerships and children in the Raptopoulou family tree.

Alexandra's Family Tree

Parent
Parent
Alexandra Raptopoulou Alexandra Raptopoulou
Partner
Child
Partner
Child
Sibling

Friends

Friends can be as close as family. Add Alexandra's family friends, and her friends from childhood through adulthood.

Add bio

Comments

Leave a comment to ask questions, share information, or simply to show that you care about Alexandra.

Cancel

Obituary

Alexandra Raptopoulou is alive according to our records and we do not know where she is currently residing, or this information is private.

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM
Advertisement

1999 World Events

Refresh this page to see various historical events that occurred during Alexandra's lifetime.

In 1999, in the year that Alexandra Raptopoulou was born, the fear that Y2K (year 2000) would cause the failure of computers worldwide when clocks didn't properly update to January 1st, 2000 became near panic. While some computer systems and software did have problems, the panic was unfounded and computer life went on.

Back to Top