Alfred Bruce Oldershaw (born 1871)

Looking for a different Alfred Oldershaw?

Biography of Alfred Bruce Oldershaw

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 23 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 20 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

Alfred

Middle name

Bruce

Maiden name

Father

Surnames

Oldershaw family history
Father family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Alfred Bruce Oldershaw (born 1871) was born in 1871. He was born into the Father family and married into the Oldershaw family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
122 Records of Alfred Oldershaw

Further your search for Alfred with these records we found on our partner site.

Get records of Alfred Bruce Oldershaw
ADVERTISEMENT