Giuseppa 'Josephine' (Isgro) Cosmano (died 1939)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Italy

Death


United States of America

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Josephine"

Maiden name

Isgro

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Giuseppa's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Giuseppa 'Josephine' (Isgro) Cosmano
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Giuseppa 'Josephine' (Isgro) Cosmano

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM