Jack 'Jack Glicken' Glickstein (1900 - 1950)

Looking for a different Jack Glickstein?
Born around 1900 in Russia
Died around 1950 in Florida , USA at 50 years old.

Find records of Jack Glickstein

Find records of Jack
Compared to other Glicksteins
Jack lived 18.6 years shorter than the average Glickstein.

Biography of Jack 'Jack Glicken' Glickstein

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth


Russia

Death


Florida USA

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Jack

Nickname

"Jack Glicken"

Surnames

Glickstein family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Jack 'Jack Glicken' Glickstein (1900 - 1950) was born in around 1900 in Russia. He was born into the Glickstein family.

He died in around 1950 in Florida USA at 50 years old.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Jack Glickstein

Find records of Jack

Other Glicksteins

These people named Glickstein were added around the same time as Jack 'Jack Glicken' Glickstein.

ADVERTISEMENT