Ludvic 'Lud' Henry Komers (1871 - 1918)

Looking for a different Ludvic Komers?
Born January 1, 1871 in Wisconsin , USA
Died January 1, 1918 at 47 years old.

Find records of Ludvic Komers

Find records of Ludvic
Compared to other Komerses
Ludvic lived 24.6 years shorter than the average Komers.

Biography of Ludvic 'Lud' Henry Komers

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth


Wisconsin USA

Death

Burial / Funeral

West Spencer Cemetery,
Spencer, Clark County, Wisconsin USA

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Ludvic

Nickname

"Lud"

Surnames

Komers family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Ludvic 'Lud' Henry Komers (1871 - 1918) was born on January 1, 1871 in Wisconsin USA. He was born into the Komers family.

He died on January 1, 1918 at age 47. Ludvic was buried in West Spencer Cemetery, Spencer, Clark County, Wisconsin USA.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Ludvic Komers

Find records of Ludvic

Other Komerses

These people named Komers were added around the same time as Ludvic 'Lud' Henry Komers.

ADVERTISEMENT