Louise Agusta 'Lizzie' Long (born 1895)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Lizzie"

Middle name

Agusta

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Louise's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Louise Agusta 'Lizzie' Long
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Louise Agusta 'Lizzie' Long

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM