Mary I Patterson (born 1898)

Looking for a different Mary Patterson?

Biography of Mary I Patterson

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 4,877 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 5,507 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

Mary

Middle name

I

Maiden name

Williams

Surnames

Patterson family history
Williams family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Mary I Patterson (born 1898) was born on August 29, 1898. She was born into the Williams family and married into the Patterson family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
44,672 Records of Mary Patterson

Continue your search for Mary with these records we found on our partner site.

Get records of Mary I Patterson
ADVERTISEMENT