William Warren Cale (born 1847)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Ray"

Middle name

Warren

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

William's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
William Warren Cale
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of William Warren Cale

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM