Elizabeth C. Davis (born 1905)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Betty"

Middle name

C.

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Elizabeth's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Elizabeth C. Davis
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Elizabeth C. Davis

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM