Vintage Photos

The latest of millions of photos shared by the AncientFaces genealogy community. Upload your own photos

A photo of Wayne Ferris (1963 - 1982)
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of the grave of Robbie B Gentry
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Bonnie Beauregard Westphal
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Heather E Sanders (1977 - 1996)
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
Alice and Ernest Ferriday's Wedding
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Ronald J Loewenstein and family
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Jerry Gracin yearbook - basketball
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Selena M Mills (1927 - 2002)
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Gary Wayne Conover (1949 - 2011) and family
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Gary Wayne Conover (1949 - 2011)
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
Graduation photo of Ralph McKinley Gates
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Arlene M Gates
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of a painting of Ronald J Loewenstein (1938 - 2001)
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Ernest Jacome (1963 - 2008)
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Edith Grace Mahan Gillespie
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Thomas Jefferson Gillespie
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Linda L Bradstock (1950 - 2002)
Write a comment
A photo of Ivah P. Linhart
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Marion R Earles (1930 - 2009)
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Velda M Lake
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Velda M Lake
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
Dickinson Family taken in Arkansas. Silas Dickinson Seated With His Bible and His Family
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
Little Cow Girl ---Judy Bosarge age 5 Dallas Texas. Taken in 1954 when they would come to your home and talk Grandma into taking your picture. On back of photo she paid a dollar down and still owed 2 more on picture.
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
Maiden name: Maria Demitria Victoriana Salandia Borunda born March 1854 in El Paso Del Norte, Mexico. Wife of Saturnino Carbajal; mother of Anastacio Carbajal; Grandmother to Mary Carbajal Hinojosa Meminger; great-grandmother to Louis C. Hinojosa.
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Anastacio B. Carbajal,1878 - 1937. Son of Saturnino B. Carbajal and Victoriana Borunda. Father of Mary Carbajal Hinojosa Meminger. Grandfather of Louis C. Hinojosa. Born in Ysleta, El Paso, Texas July 1878.
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of the grave of Frances A Keyser
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Frances A Keyser
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Frances A Keyser (1918 - 1995)
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment
A photo of Robert D. Wooldridge (1929 - 2013)
Write a comment
A photo of Frank Armola Jr (1964 - 2010) and Daughter
· 1 people heart this
Write a comment